STUDIO DIRECTORS

 JEROME JEAN-GILLES - Managing Director

JEROME JEAN-GILLES - Managing Director

 ESTELLE NICOL - Executive Director

ESTELLE NICOL - Executive Director

 TINA NICO - Artistic Director

TINA NICO - Artistic Director

 MELISSA NASCIMENTO-SO - Collective Director

MELISSA NASCIMENTO-SO - Collective Director

 JENNALEE DESJARDINS - Youth Coordinator

JENNALEE DESJARDINS - Youth Coordinator

STUDIO FACULTY (A - Z)

 ADAM MARTINO - Musical Theatre Tap, Broadway Jazz

ADAM MARTINO - Musical Theatre Tap, Broadway Jazz

 ALEJANDRO FREIRE- Salsa

ALEJANDRO FREIRE- Salsa

 ALLYSON TRUNZER - Afro

ALLYSON TRUNZER - Afro

 AMY HAMPTON - Ballet / Contemporary / Flexibility / Pilates for Dancers

AMY HAMPTON - Ballet / Contemporary / Flexibility / Pilates for Dancers

 AMY LINTUNEN - Tap

AMY LINTUNEN - Tap

 AMY WYSOCKI - Contemporary / Barre / Ballet Boot Camp

AMY WYSOCKI - Contemporary / Barre / Ballet Boot Camp

 ANGEL WONG - Contemporary / Ballet / Pilates for Dancers

ANGEL WONG - Contemporary / Ballet / Pilates for Dancers

 AVINOAM SILVERMAN - Ballet

AVINOAM SILVERMAN - Ballet

 CHRISTOPHER KNOWLES - Contemporary /  Broadway Jazz / Stiletto Funk / Modern Technique

CHRISTOPHER KNOWLES - Contemporary /  Broadway Jazz / Stiletto Funk / Modern Technique

 CORNELL MANNINGS - Salsa / Bachata

CORNELL MANNINGS - Salsa / Bachata

 DIANNE MONTGOMERY - Tap

DIANNE MONTGOMERY - Tap

 EDZ GYAMFI - Afro / Danchall / Hip Hop / Urban Trail Mix

EDZ GYAMFI - Afro / Danchall / Hip Hop / Urban Trail Mix

 ELIZABETH VECCHIO - Ballet Boot Camp /  Stretch & Tone / Modern /  Flexibility /  Yoga for Dancers

ELIZABETH VECCHIO - Ballet Boot Camp /  Stretch & Tone / Modern /  Flexibility /  Yoga for Dancers

 GENEVIEVE FULLERTON -  Tap

GENEVIEVE FULLERTON -  Tap

 HALEY SHANNON - Aerial Silks

HALEY SHANNON - Aerial Silks

 HOLLY POCKET  - Popping / Hip Hop

HOLLY POCKET  - Popping / Hip Hop

 JESSICA JENKINS -  Salsa

JESSICA JENKINS -  Salsa

 JESSICA MANNARA - Acro

JESSICA MANNARA - Acro

 JENNIFER WAN - Pilates for Dancers

JENNIFER WAN - Pilates for Dancers

 KATE KNOX - Jazz/ Power Barre/ Ballet Boot Camp

KATE KNOX - Jazz/ Power Barre/ Ballet Boot Camp

 KJ MCKNIGHT - Hip Hop/ Contemporary Hip Hop/ Party Moves

KJ MCKNIGHT - Hip Hop/ Contemporary Hip Hop/ Party Moves

 KYLIE THOMPSON  Ballet Boot Camp / Contemporary / Flexibility / Jazz Funk / Power Barre

KYLIE THOMPSON

Ballet Boot Camp / Contemporary / Flexibility / Jazz Funk / Power Barre

 LAUREN RUNIONS  - Contemporary Ballet 

LAUREN RUNIONS  - Contemporary Ballet 

 LOUISE BOULTBEE - Argentine Tango 

LOUISE BOULTBEE - Argentine Tango 

 MADISON BURGESS - Acro

MADISON BURGESS - Acro

 MAKKA STOUTE - Dancehall

MAKKA STOUTE - Dancehall

 MARCEL "FROST" DA COSTA - Breakin

MARCEL "FROST" DA COSTA - Breakin

 MELANIE JAMES - Salsa

MELANIE JAMES - Salsa

 MELISSA NOVENTA - Afro Cuban / Afro Latin Funk / Afro Contemporary

MELISSA NOVENTA - Afro Cuban / Afro Latin Funk / Afro Contemporary

 NASARY VOLKOVESKI - Afro Beats / Party Moves

NASARY VOLKOVESKI - Afro Beats / Party Moves

 PERCY ANANE-DWUMFOUR - Afro Fusion / Afro Drills

PERCY ANANE-DWUMFOUR - Afro Fusion / Afro Drills

 THOMAS OBEWU - Afro Beats 

THOMAS OBEWU - Afro Beats 

 SHAWN BRACKE - Contemporary

SHAWN BRACKE - Contemporary

 SARAH KOEKKOEK - Ballet/ Guided Improv / Contemporary Composition

SARAH KOEKKOEK - Ballet/ Guided Improv / Contemporary Composition

 RAOUL PILLAY - House/ Hip Hop

RAOUL PILLAY - House/ Hip Hop

 RIA AIKAT - Bollywood

RIA AIKAT - Bollywood

 SABRINA FAHIM - House

SABRINA FAHIM - House

 TRINA JOSDAL - Tap

TRINA JOSDAL - Tap

 VLADIMIR SIDORKIN - Heels

VLADIMIR SIDORKIN - Heels

 STAFF

 CALLIA GARWOOD - Bookings and Events Coordinator

CALLIA GARWOOD - Bookings and Events Coordinator

 CELINA LEE - Office Manager, Salsa Instructor

CELINA LEE - Office Manager, Salsa Instructor

 MILANA GLUMICIC - Digital Marketing Coordinator

MILANA GLUMICIC - Digital Marketing Coordinator

 ARRIELLE EDWARDS - Reception

ARRIELLE EDWARDS - Reception

 MADISON BURGESS - Reception

MADISON BURGESS - Reception

 NATALIE R - Reception

NATALIE R - Reception

GUEST INSTRUCTORS

 ESIE MENSAH - Stiletto Hip Hop/Afro Fusion

ESIE MENSAH - Stiletto Hip Hop/Afro Fusion

 SIONA JACKSON - Youth Jazz

SIONA JACKSON - Youth Jazz

 JASMYN FYFFE - Contemporary

JASMYN FYFFE - Contemporary

 RALPH VALLON - Salsa/ Bachata

RALPH VALLON - Salsa/ Bachata

 DANNY NIELSEN - Tap

DANNY NIELSEN - Tap

 GREG "H-SIDE" SAMBA - Hip Hop/ Afro Fusion

GREG "H-SIDE" SAMBA - Hip Hop/ Afro Fusion

 MIKHAIL MORRIS - Dance Hall

MIKHAIL MORRIS - Dance Hall